NamnS+=-%P
Lennart Andersson105 (1WO)05505 (1 WO)
Ingmar Ernstsson624066,74
Johnny Williamsson640266,74
Mikael Cederblad923438,93,5
Kent Nilsson4220753
Tryggve Ivarsson521262,52,5
Berny jonsson5122402
Henrik Carlsson82 (1WO)06252
Mattias Hågestad11(1WO) 001001
Natalie Hjort-Ragnarsson610516,61
Alfred Olofsson Johansson710614.71
Carl-Axel Hallberg2011250,5
Valter Lukez2011250,5
Michael Lindén 100100
Jan Hurtig500500
Hans Eriksson400400