NamnS+=-%p
Henrik Carlsson3202672
Mikael Cederblad5122402
Alfred Olofsson-Johansson3111501,5
Lennart Andersson6114251,5
Natalie Hort-Ragnarsson4103251
Johnny Williamsson3021331
Tryggve Ivarsson3021331
Valter Lukez1010500,5
Hans Eriksson300300
Ingemar Ernstsson300300
Berny Jonsson300300