• 3 mars, 2024 09:49

Säsongens poängplockare 2022/2023

  • Hem
  • Säsongens poängplockare 2022/2023
NamnS+=-%p
Mikael Cederblad10253454,5
Lennart Andersson10316353,5
Valter Lukez4130632,5
Alfred Olofsson-Johansson5131502,5
Johnny Williamsson7132362,5
Henrik Carlsson7205292
Kent Nilsson2110751,5
Tryggve Ivarsson7034211,5
Natalie Hort-Ragnarsson4103251
Berny Jonsson5104201
Ingemar Ernstsson6024171
Elias Solstav1010500,5
Hans Eriksson500500
Jan Hurtig100100
Dimitri Solstav100100
Mattias Hågestad300300