Säsongens poängplockare 2019/2020

NamnSVOF%P
Lennart Andersson4(1)1(1)21502 (1 på WO)
Michael Cederblad5041402
Tryggve Ivarsson3102331
Berny Jonsson2101501
Valter Lukez2020501
Johnny Williamsson3021331
Hans Eriksson2101501
Ingmar Ernstsson2011250,5
Henrik Carlsson500500
Jan Hurtig200200

Allsvenskan

Skärblacka SK – Nybro SS 8-0 WO 2019-12-01

Nybro SS – Värnamo SS 2-6 2019-10-20

  1. tryggve ivarsson 1861-Martion Göransson 2086 0-1
  2. Mikeal Cederblad 1838-Firas Alsaid Ali 1873 ½-½
  3. Ingemar Ernstsson 1726 – Arnold Hermansson 1824 0-1
  4. Valter Lukez 1703 – Ulf Therén 1786 ½-½
  5. Berny Jonsson 1659 – Isac Johansson 1767 0-1
  6. Henrik Carlsson 1608 – Emil Toftgård 1418 0-1
  7. Johnny Wilisamsson 1593 – Gunnar Axelsson 0-1
  8. Lennart Anderssson 1460 – WO 1-0

Nybro SS – Vaggeryds SK 2½-5½ 2019-11-10

  1. Tryggve Ivarsson 1861 – Anders Råvik 1971 0-1
  2. Mikael Cederblad 1838 – Jörgen Alfén 1831 0-1
  3. Ingemar Erstsson 1726 – Zdenko Tencic 1697 ½-½
  4. Valter Lukez 1703- Torbjörn Lindberg 1675 ½-½
  5. Berny Jonsson 1659- Paul Eknor 1552 0-1
  6. Henrik Carlsson 1608 – Simun Dujmovic 1552 ½-½
  7. Johnny Wiliamsson 1593 – Oscar Smith Oscarsson 1522 ½-½
  8. Lennart Andersson 1460 – Arzu Aliyev 0-1

Blekingeserien

Ronneby SK – Nybro SS 3-2 2019-12-08

  1. Mikael Jönsson – Mikael Cederblad 1826 ½-½
  2. Robert Dahl – Henrik Carlsson 1532 1-0
  3. Safet Zuko – Lennart Andersson 1447 ½-½
  4. Lars Karlsson – Jan Hurtig 1-0
  5. Simon Wendt – Hans Eriksson 0-1

Nybro SS – Emmaboda SS 2-3 2019-11-17

  1. Mikael Cederblad 1839 – Göte Nissinen ½-½
  2. Johnny Williamsson 1593 – Joel Henriksson ½-½
  3. Lennart Andersson 1460 – Lorenzo Valle 1-0
  4. Henrik Carlsson 1578 – Alireza Jafari 0-1
  5. Hans Eriksson – Yusuf Bawadi 0-1

Nybro SS – Rödeby SK 2-3 2019-10-27

  1. Tryggve Ivarsson 1861- Dragan Lacic 1764 1-0
  2. Mikael Cederblad 1838 – Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist 1677 ½-½
  3. Henrik Carlsson 1608 – Mattias Nilsson 1567 0-1
  4. Lennart Andersson 1460 – Daniil Gustavsson 1541 ½-½
  5. Jan Hurtig – Rolf Karlsson 1533 0-1